More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
(Library Internal - Busy)
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Career Planning Assessment Team Meetings - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
11/20/2018 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Betty Gone Wild - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
Learning Center - AFP - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer Team Study Tables - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
11/20/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
TA Office Hours- PSCI 247: Sex and War - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
11/20/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Research retreat - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Research meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 6:15 PM
IS Cohort Meeting: Coercive Companionship - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
(Library Internal - Busy)
11/20/2018 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Soft Power Project - Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
11/20/2018 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Worthy Questions / Newman Night - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110), Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Counseling Center's Let's Talk - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
11/20/2018 10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Worthy Questions / Newman Night - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110), Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
Worthy Questions / Newman Night - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185), Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110), Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
International students interaction dinner - Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
11/20/2018 3:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Brush Hall - Patio/Holden Hall - Courtyard
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Cindy Barr Field
Compton Hall - Back Patio
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
Ebert Art Center 024
ARTS-16500-01 Introduction to Ceramics - Ebert Art Center 024
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 122
ARTS-25900-01 Intermediate Photography - Ebert Art Center 122
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
ARTS-35900-01 Advanced Photography - Ebert Art Center 122
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 124
Ebert Art Center 204
ARTS-15100-01 Introduction to Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTS-25100-01 Intermediate Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM
ARTS-35100-01 Advanced Drawing - Ebert Art Center 204
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 208
ARTS-15300-01 Introduction to Painting - Ebert Art Center 208
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
ARTS-35300-01 Advanced Painting - Ebert Art Center 208
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 216
FYSM-10100-14 Grow a Spine: Arts of the Book - Ebert Art Center 216
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-40100-01 Independent Study - Ebert Art Center 216
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 223
IDPT-12000-01 Intro to Entrepreneurship - Ebert Art Center 223
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-20600-01 Early Medieval Art - Ebert Art Center 223
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
11/18/2018 12:00 AM - 11/21/2018 11:45 PM
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
FREN-10100-02 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
GREK-20100-01 Seminar in Greek Literature I - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
History Faculty Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
RELS-24100-01 New Religious Movements - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
RELS-23900-01 Global Christianity - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
GREK-30100-01 Advanced Seminar in Grek Lit I - Kauke Hall 034
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Kauke Hall 035
SPAN-10200-01 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
SPAN-10200-02 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
11/20/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10100-06 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 035
11/20/2018 1:30 PM - 2:20 PM
RELS-26935-01 Just Work - Kauke Hall 035
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 036
FREN-10100-01 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
RELS-26740-01 Buddhist Vis. & Mat. Cultures - Kauke Hall 036
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-10100-03 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-12032-01 LLC: Jazz & Afr Amer Lit - Kauke Hall 036
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ENGL-23043-01 Noir - Kauke Hall 036
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 037
CHIN-29901-01 Language in China - Kauke Hall 037
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-30015-01 Sem Lit/Cult: Early Am Novel - Kauke Hall 037
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ENGL-16100-02 Intro to Fiction & Poetry Writ - Kauke Hall 037
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 038
RELS-10101-01 Religion in Human History - Kauke Hall 038
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
ANTH-23110-01 Peoples/Cultures: Contemp US - Kauke Hall 038
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
SOAN Club Weekly Meeting - Kauke Hall 038
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kauke Hall 039
ARCH-10300-01 Intro to Archaeology - Kauke Hall 039
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
HIST-20132-01 Blk Power to Blk Lives Matter - Kauke Hall 039
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
LATN-10100-01 Beginning Latin Level I - Kauke Hall 039
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-20600-01 Medieval Europe, 500-1350 - Kauke Hall 039
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ANTH-20500-01 Political Anthropology - Kauke Hall 039
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 9:40 PM
Kauke Hall 135
FYSM-10100-26 Uncanny - Kauke Hall 135
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-11100-03 Writing Studio - Kauke Hall 135
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
IDPT-11100-04 Writing Studio - Kauke Hall 135
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 136
HIST-23100-01 The Making of Africa - Kauke Hall 136
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-23800-01 The American West - Kauke Hall 136
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 137
SPAN-10100-01 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 137
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
G&IS Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 137
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
IDPT-40513-01 Startup Venture Evaluation" - Kauke Hall 137
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 141
FREN-22000-01 Intro to Francophone Texts - Kauke Hall 141
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Political Science Faculty Department Meeting - Kauke Hall 141
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FREN-33500-02 West Africa & France - Kauke Hall 141
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
HIST-20119-01 West Africa U.S. Connection - Kauke Hall 141
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Educational Assessment Committee (EAC): FALL 2018 Bi-Weekly Meetings - Kauke Hall 141, Security
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kauke Hall 142
GRMN-10100-01 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 142
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
FYSM-10100-17 Fiddling on the Roof - Kauke Hall 142
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
GRMN-10100-02 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 142
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-21501-01 Const Law & Appellate Advocacy - Kauke Hall 142
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
FYSM-10100-19 Coming Together At the Seams - Kauke Hall 142
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 143
PSCI-22700-01 Theories of Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 143
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
AMST-22100-01 Ancient Theater: Trag & Comedy - Kauke Hall 143
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 236
RELS-22500-01 Life & Teachings of Jesus - Kauke Hall 236
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-40501-01 Community Healthcare Practicum - Kauke Hall 236
11/20/2018 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM
SOAN-34000-01 Ethnographic Research - Kauke Hall 236
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
SOCI-21400-01 Racial & Ethn Grps in Amer Soc - Kauke Hall 236
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 237
WGSS-12000-01 Intro to Women's,Gender&Sex - Kauke Hall 237
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-40501-01 Community Healthcare Practicum - Kauke Hall 237
11/20/2018 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM
Kauke Hall 238
SPAN-10100-02 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
FYSM-10100-24 Growing Up Amish - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10100-05 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
RUSS-10100-01 Beginning Russian Level I - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
IDPT-11100-09 Writing Studio (ESL) - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
FYS Writing Space - Kauke Hall 238
11/20/2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kauke Hall 242
ENGL-26112-01 Advanced Poetry Writing - Kauke Hall 242
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
English Dept. - departmental meeting - Kauke Hall 242, Security
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
IDPT-40510-01 Safe Zone - Kauke Hall 242
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
CHIN-31100-01 Journey to the West - Kauke Hall 242
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 243
FYSM-10100-20 Culture and Detective Fiction - Kauke Hall 243
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
CHIN-20100-01 Int Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 243
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 244
PSCI-20719-01 Imperial Pres: in Age of Trump - Kauke Hall 244
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
CHIN-10100-01 Beg Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 244
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-24018-01 Fidelity and Betrayal - Kauke Hall 244
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kauke Hall 305
SOCI-35000-01 Classical Social Theory - Kauke Hall 305
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-11000-03 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 305
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
L.C. Boles Golf Course
Lilly House
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Lowry Center 118
Title IX Office Hours - Lowry Center 118
11/20/2018 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sophomore Research - Mathematics - Lowry Center 118
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
APEX Assessment Team - Lowry Center 118
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
Campus Life Crew Meetings - Lowry Center 119
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff Committee - Lowry Center 119
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Posse Meeting - Lowry Center 119
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lowry Center 120
Lowry Center 247/248
Math/CS Table - Lowry Center 247/248
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
TS&T - Lowry Center 249
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
Spanish Language Lunch Tables - Lowry Center 250/251
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center G40
Scheduling Project - Lowry Center G40, Lowry Center G41
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Lowry Center G41
Scheduling Project - Lowry Center G40, Lowry Center G41
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Lowry Center G42
Gender Inclusive Housing Meeting - Lowry Center G42
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff Committee - Lowry Center G42
11/20/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lowry Center G43
Scheduling Project - Lowry Center G43
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Campus Council Charter - Lowry Center G43
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
Blocked for Flooring Replacement - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
11/12/2018 8:00 AM - 11/23/2018 5:00 PM
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
ECON-20100-01 Int Micro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 101
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-31500-01 Music and Speech Perception - Morgan Hall 101
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ECON-25100-01 International Trade - Morgan Hall 101
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 102
Morgan Hall 105
PSYC-33500-01 Perception and Action - Morgan Hall 105
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-25000-02 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
PSYC-33000-01 Social Psyc:Theory & Research - Morgan Hall 116
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
NEUR-20000-01 Introduction to Neuroscience - Morgan Hall 116
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Morgan Hall 117
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
PSYC-34500-01 Drugs and Behavior - Morgan Hall 201
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
FYSM-10100-35 To Afro-Futures and Beyond - Morgan Hall 201
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-25100-01 Intro to Adolescent/Young Educ - Morgan Hall 217
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
FYSM-10100-34 How Are You Smart? - Morgan Hall 217
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-49300-01 AYA Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49400-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49500-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49600-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49700-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49800-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-19905-01 Tchg Globally Engaged Learners - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
EDUC-23100-01 Intro to Early Childhood Educ - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-31000-01 Assess & Int/Teaching Reading - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
EDUC-49000-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49100-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49200-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
BUEC-11900-01 Financial Accounting - Morgan Hall 307
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
BUEC-23000-01 Marketing - Morgan Hall 307
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
BUEC-32500-01 Agency Economics - Morgan Hall 307
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ECON-10100-02 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
ECON-32500-01 Agency Economics - Morgan Hall 307
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Morgan Hall 308
FYSM-10100-30 Theatre Matters! - Morgan Hall 308
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-39902-01 Psychology of Immigration - Morgan Hall 308
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
EDUC-30000-01 Teaching Diverse Populations - Morgan Hall 308
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Morgan Hall 309
FYSM-10100-38 Happiness and Other Illusions - Morgan Hall 309
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
FYSM-10100-39 Global Health and Inequality - Morgan Hall 309
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PHED-12302-01 Scuba, Adv, 2nd Half - PEC - Timken Natatorium
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 9:50 PM
PEC 114
PEC 254
Quad
Scheide Music Center
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
MUSC-16000-01 Wooster Singers - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
11/20/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
FYSM-10100-18 The Life of Language - Scheide Music Center 106
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-15500-01 Ensembles/Percussion - Scheide Music Center 116
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
MUSC-17700-01 Class Percussion Instruments - Scheide Music Center 116
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
MUSC-16300-01 Scot Band - Scheide Music Center 116
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MUSC-16400-01 Wooster Jazz Ensemble - Scheide Music Center 116
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
Scheide Music Center 134
FYSM-10100-15 What Kind of Leader Will I Be? - Scheide Music Center 134
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
AFST-21300-01 Racism 101 - Scheide Music Center 134
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scheide Music Center 164
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10100-01 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
11/20/2018 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
FYSM-10100-22 Freedom of Speech & Censorship - Scheide Music Center 203
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-10100-02 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
11/20/2018 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-30500-01 Orchestration - Scheide Music Center 204
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-20100-01 Music Theory III - Scheide Music Center 204
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
A Round of Monkeys Tenor/Bass Section Rehearsal - Scheide Music Center 204
11/20/2018 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
MUSC-18100-03 Class Piano - Scheide Music Center 222
11/20/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
PHED-10402-01 Basic Self Def,Int,2nd Half - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PHED-11602-01 Karate, Int, 2nd Half - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Women's golf - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Spinning - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Beginner's Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Advanced Ballroom - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
11/20/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Tennis - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
11/20/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Men's lacrosse captains practice - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
11/20/2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Tennis - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
11/20/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
HR Training Session - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
FYSM-10100-29 On The Meaning of Life - Scovel Hall 004
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-22300-01 Philosophy, Culture, & Educ - Scovel Hall 004
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scovel Hall 016
Scovel Hall 100
PHIL-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Scovel Hall 100
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Scovel Hall 105
ESCI-10500-01 Geology of Natural Hazards - Scovel Hall 105
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
PHIL-25100-01 Rationalism & Empiricism - Scovel Hall 105
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 116
FYSM-10100-28 Misogyny - Scovel Hall 116
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Scovel Hall 205
ESCI-22000-01 Invertebrate Paleontology - Scovel Hall 205
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
SPAN-10100-04 Beginning Spanish Level I - Scovel Hall 205
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
PHIL-10000-02 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 205
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scovel Hall 216
ESCI-22000L-01 Invertebrate Paleontology Lab - Scovel Hall 216
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ESCI-34000L-01 Structural Geology Lab - Scovel Hall 216
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Scovel Hall 305
ESCI-25000-01 Intro to Geog Inf Syst (GIS) - Scovel Hall 305
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ESCI-19901-01 GIS Basic - Scovel Hall 305
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
CHEM-21500L-02 Analytical Chemistry Lab - Severance Hall 004
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 006
CHEM-31800L-02 Physical Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 006
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 109
Dr. Faust Research Group Meeting - Severance Hall 109
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
11/20/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Severance Hall 110
FYSM-10100-13 Failing Up - Severance Hall 110
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
STEM Zone - Severance Hall 109, Severance Hall 110
11/20/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
FYSM-10100-12 Winning and Losing - Severance Hall 115
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM 215 - Severance Hall 115
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Severance Hall 116
CHEM-11200L-02 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 116
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 135
FYSM-10100-37 Contest Politics - Severance Hall 135
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200L-02 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 135
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 217
CHEM-21100L-02 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 217
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21100L-03 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 217
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 235
CHEM-21100L-02 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 235
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21100L-03 Organic Chemistry I Lab - Severance Hall 235
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 238
FYSM-10100-10 Food, Fuel, Garbage - Severance Hall 238
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
ENVS-10000-01 Key Concepts in Env Studies - Severance Hall 238
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
ENVS-20003-01 Environ. Contamination & Waste - Severance Hall 238
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
PHYS-20100L-02 Modern Physics Lab - Taylor Hall 008
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-10700L-02 Algebra Physics Lab - Taylor Hall 101
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
Taylor Hall 104
FYSM-10100-25 Reading (Beyond) the Plot - Taylor Hall 104
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
WGSS-12000-02 Intro to Women's,Gender&Sex - Taylor Hall 104
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Taylor Hall 110
MATH-11200-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 110
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
MATH-11200-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 110
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-21200-01 Operating Systems - Taylor Hall 110
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 111
FYSM-10100-27 The Dust Bowl Catastrophe - Taylor Hall 111
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 114
FYSM-10100-23 Bridging Theology & Science - Taylor Hall 114
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-30400-01 Electricity & Magnetism - Taylor Hall 114
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Taylor Hall 200
Taylor Hall 205
Calculus Lab - Taylor Hall 205
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 10:50 PM
Taylor Hall 206
FYSM-10100-11 Copycats and Creators - Taylor Hall 206
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-11100-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
MATH-11100-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-11100-03 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
MATH-11100-04 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 207
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 209
FYSM-10100-31 Who Owns the Past? - Taylor Hall 209
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-29901-01 Applied Statistical Methods - Taylor Hall 209
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Taylor Hall 210
FYSM-10100-21 Global Issues and Engagement - Taylor Hall 210
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 302
Taylor Hall 308
FYSM-10100-33 Data-Driven Digital Society - Taylor Hall 308
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-33300-01 Real Analysis II - Taylor Hall 308
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
test
The Underground
Timken Science Library - Lab
FYSM-10100-16 The Urban/Rural Divide - Timken Science Library - Lab
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
University Circle
Wagner Field
Ultimate Frisbee - Wagner Field
11/20/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Williams Hall 045
CHEM-45100-01 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 045
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHEM-10102-01 Forensic Science - Williams Hall 045
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
CHEM-45200-01 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 045
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Williams Hall 060
BIOL-10010-01 Science of Outbreaks - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
BCMB-45100-01 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BCMB-45100-02 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-03 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-04 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-05 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-06 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-07 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-08 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-09 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-10 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-11 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-12 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45100-13 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BCMB-45200-01 Independent Study Thesis - Williams Hall 060
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Williams Hall 070
BIOL-20100L-02 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Lab - Williams Hall 070
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 140
BIOL-11100-02 Foundations of Biology - Williams Hall 140
11/20/2018 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM
PSYC-32400-01 Cognitive Neuroscience (neuro) - Williams Hall 140
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-10009-01 The Biology of Nutrition - Williams Hall 140
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Williams Hall 150
BCMB-30300-01 Techniques in BCMB - Williams Hall 150
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 160
PSYC-29902-01 Sex Differences in the Brain - Williams Hall 160
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Williams Hall 170
BIOL-30600L-02 Genes & Genomes Lab - Williams Hall 170
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 240
CHEM-31800L-02 Physical Chemistry I Lab - Williams Hall 240
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 241
CHEM-31800L-02 Physical Chemistry I Lab - Williams Hall 241
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 250
BIOL-30400L-01 Human Physiology Lab - Williams Hall 250
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Williams Hall 260
BIOL-35000-01 Population & Comm Ecology - Williams Hall 260
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Biology Faculty Staff Meeting - Williams Hall 260
11/20/2018 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Science Labs Breakout Space - Williams Hall 060, Williams Hall 160, Williams Hall 260
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Williams Hall 270
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
FYSM-10100-32 Asia's Political Princesses - Wishart Hall 101
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
IDPT-19910-05 Global Engagement Seminar - Wishart Hall 101
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
COMM-23500-01 Media, Culture and Society - Wishart Hall 101
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
IDPT-19910-06 Global Engagement Seminar - Wishart Hall 101
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Wishart Hall 102
COMM-31100-01 Theories of Human Comm - Wishart Hall 102
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
COMD-14000-01 Speech & Lang Clinic Practicum - Wishart Hall 102
11/20/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
COMM-35006-01 British Media and Film - Wishart Hall 102
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Wishart Hall 104
THTD-30209-01 Lighting Design - Wishart Hall 104
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Wishart Hall 105
Wishart Hall 201
THTD-10300-01 Fundamentals for the Performer - Wishart Hall 201
11/20/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
THTD-30309-01 Ballet - Wishart Hall 201
11/20/2018 2:30 PM - 3:50 PM
Wishart Hall 202
FYSM-10100-36 BBoys and Ballerinas - Wishart Hall 202
11/20/2018 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Meal Meeting Music/Performance Other