More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Friday, September 22, 2017
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
PHED-10001-01 Archery, 1st Half - Andrew Turf Field
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Field Hockey - Andrew Turf Field
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
09/22/2017 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
(Academic Affairs Internal - Busy)
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Maps and Directory - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
Librarian position discussion - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
Organic Chemistry Staff Meetings - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Entrepreneurship Podcast - Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Armington Hall - Lounge (105)
Armington Hall - Recreation Room (104)
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Shabbat Dinners - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
09/22/2017 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Friday Prayers - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ASU weekly meeting - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
09/22/2017 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Women's Soccer - Carl Dale Soccer Field
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Cindy Barr Field
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
eta sigma phi event - Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 9:30 PM
Compton Hall - Club Room (001)
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
ultimate Frisbee meeting - Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
09/22/2017 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
CWAM/AFTER THE THRILL IS GONE - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
Ebert Art Center 024
Ebert Art Center 122
Ebert Art Center 124
Ebert Art Center 204
Ebert Art Center 208
Ebert Art Center 216
FYSM-10100-16 Art of Childhood: Fairy Tales - Ebert Art Center 216
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Ebert Art Center 223
ENGL-12015-01 Animals in Literature - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ARTH-10100-01 Art Hist: Prehistory-Medieval - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-10100-02 Art Hist: Prehistory-Medieval - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ARTH-10200-01 Art Hist: Renaissance-Present - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ARTH-22400-01 Architecture II - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ARTH-10200-02 Art Hist: Renaissance-Present - Ebert Art Center 223
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
FREN-10100-01 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-22300-01 Rdngs in Span Peninsular Cult - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20100-02 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-31100-01 Adv Sem in Hisp Lang - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-16100-01 Intro to Fiction & Poetry Writ - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
FYSM-10100-15 Making Color - Kauke Hall 034
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 035
PSCI-24600-01 Peace Studies - Kauke Hall 035
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RUSS-20100-01 Intermediate Russ Level I - Kauke Hall 035
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-06 Encounters & Identity Latin Am - Kauke Hall 035
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-12018-01 Writing in the Age of Terror - Kauke Hall 035
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
SPAN-10100-06 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 035
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 036
AFST-10000-01 Intro to Africana Studies - Kauke Hall 036
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10100-03 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 036
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10100-04 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 036
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-10000-02 Intro to Africana Studies - Kauke Hall 036
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 037
CHIN-30100-01 High Intermediate Chinese I - Kauke Hall 037
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FYSM-10100-02 The Art of the Copy - Kauke Hall 037
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
LATN-20100-02 Seminar in Latin Literature I - Kauke Hall 037
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Kauke Hall 038
HIST-11000-01 U.S. Experience to 1877 - Kauke Hall 038
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ANTH-11000-02 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 038
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-23000-01 Magic, Witchcraft & Religion - Kauke Hall 038
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-10187-01 A History of Native America - Kauke Hall 038
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 039
HIST-10196-01 Warfare in Global History - Kauke Hall 039
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-10700-01 Western Civ Since 1600 - Kauke Hall 039
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-16004-01 Intro to Non-Fictional Writing - Kauke Hall 039
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Kauke Hall 135
SPAN-10100-02 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 135
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-02 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 135
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-12023-01 LLC: Popular Religion in Lit - Kauke Hall 135
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-35000-01 Research Methods & Design - Kauke Hall 135
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Kauke Hall 136
PSCI-11000-01 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
ENGL-21022-01 Global Anglo Lit After 1900 - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-11000-02 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-20717-01 Politics of Inequality - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-01 #NailedIt: Failure, Higher Ed - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SOCI-10000-02 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
AFST-30100-01 Africana Struggles for Freedom - Kauke Hall 136
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 137
SPAN-10200-01 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 137
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
FREN-21600-01 Advanced French - Kauke Hall 137
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-10100-03 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 137
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-07 Latin America Through the Arts - Kauke Hall 137
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
CHIN-19900-01 War & Culture in China - Kauke Hall 137
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 141
HEBR-10100-01 Hebrew I - Kauke Hall 141
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-40100-01 Independent Study - Kauke Hall 141
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-24900-01 Governmt & Politics of Africa - Kauke Hall 141
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Writing Club - Kauke Hall 141, Security
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kauke Hall 142
SPAN-10100-01 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 142
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
AFST-20031-01 Pol Islam, Terror & Res-NW Af - Kauke Hall 142
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-20100-01 French Conversation - Kauke Hall 142
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FREN-20100-02 French Conversation - Kauke Hall 142
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 143
SOCI-20600-01 Urban Sociology - Kauke Hall 143
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SOAN-34100-01 Social Statistics - Kauke Hall 143
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GREK-10100-01 Beginning Greek Level I - Kauke Hall 143
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-22000-01 Tudor-Stuart England - Kauke Hall 143
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ANTH-23108-01 Peoples & Cultures: Amish - Kauke Hall 143
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 236
ANTH-11000-03 Intro to Anthropology - Kauke Hall 236
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-13000-01 Amer Religious Communities - Kauke Hall 236
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
AFST-20030-01 Fem,Gend&Sexual Politics/Cari - Kauke Hall 236
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-12000-02 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 236
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 237
SPAN-27000-01 Spanish Phonology - Kauke Hall 237
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-20100-01 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 237
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SOCI-10000-01 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 237
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
GRMN-20100-01 Intermd German Level I - Kauke Hall 237
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-10100-05 Beginning Spanish Level I - Kauke Hall 237
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 238
GRMN-10100-01 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 238
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GRMN-10100-02 Beginning German Level I - Kauke Hall 238
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20200-01 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 238
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-09 Idiots: a Brief Investigation - Kauke Hall 238
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-10200-03 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 238
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 242
RUSS-10100-01 Beginning Russian Level I - Kauke Hall 242
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-20207-01 Visualizing Information - Kauke Hall 242
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GRMN-25000-01 Adv Grmn: Texts & Contexts - Kauke Hall 242
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Chinese-101 Oral Drills - Kauke Hall 242
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Conference with Trustees - Kauke Hall 242
09/22/2017 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Film for Spanish 202 - Kauke Hall 242, Security
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kauke Hall 243
FREN-10100-02 Level I Beginning French - Kauke Hall 243
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ENGL-26107-01 Advanced Fiction Writing - Kauke Hall 243
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHIN-20100-01 Int Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 243
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
HIST-22300-01 Modern France - Kauke Hall 243
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
ENGL-16003-01 Nature & Environ Writing - Kauke Hall 243
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 244
PSCI-14000-01 Intro to Comparative Politics - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-12000-01 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-20124-01 Public History - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-10100-01 Beg Chinese Level I - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-24019-01 LIVING & DEAD IN MEDIEVAL LIT - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-21018-01 Sex/Gender in Res & 18th Cen - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PSCI-22911-01 Global Environmental Politics - Kauke Hall 244
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 305
HIST-10900-01 Making of Contemporary World - Kauke Hall 305
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-20800-01 Race and Power - Kauke Hall 305
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-27505-01 Fall of USSR/Rise New Russia - Kauke Hall 305
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSCI-20715-01 Immigration Politics & Policy - Kauke Hall 305
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
HIST-20600-01 Medieval Europe, 500-1350 - Kauke Hall 305
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Closed Today - Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
09/22/2017
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
L.C. Boles Golf Course
PHED-11101-02 Golf, Beg, 1st Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11101-03 Golf, Beg, 1st Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHED-11101-04 Golf, Beg, 1st Half - L.C. Boles Golf Course
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Lilly House
Lowry Center - Art Wall
DACA and Proyecto Latino Art Wall - Lowry Center - Art Wall, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 10, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 11, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 12, Lowry Center - Art Wall Panel 9
09/17/2017 2:00 PM - 09/24/2017 12:00 PM
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
PHED-10801-01 Bowling, Beg, 1st Half - Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
Voter Registration - Lowry Center - Tabling
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Game Club Board Game Night - Lowry Center - Tartan Room
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lowry Center 118
Meeting - Lowry Center 118
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Campus Council Budget Committee Meeting - Lowry Center 118
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 6:15 PM - 9:45 PM
COWA! Meeting - Lowry Center 119
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lowry Center 120
Lowry Center 247/248
SGA Constitution Committee - Lowry Center 247/248
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
TS&T - Lowry Center 249
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
BCMB Journal Club (lunch) - Lowry Center 250/251
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
Xi Chi and Zeta Party!! - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
09/22/2017 8:45 PM - 09/23/2017 1:00 AM
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
ECON-20100-01 Int Micro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 101
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSYC-39903-01 Behavioral Genetics - Morgan Hall 101
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
URBN-10100-01 Contemporary Urban Issues - Morgan Hall 101
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-11000-02 Child & Adolescent Dev - Morgan Hall 101
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 102
Morgan Hall 105
BIOL-36600-01 Immunology - Morgan Hall 105
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-31800-01 Physical Chemistry I - Morgan Hall 105
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-32100-01 Learning & Behavior - Morgan Hall 105
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-33000-01 Social Psyc:Theory & Research - Morgan Hall 105
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
BIOL-30500-01 Cell Physiology - Morgan Hall 116
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-11100-01 Foundations of Biology - Morgan Hall 116
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-11000-01 Child & Adolescent Dev - Morgan Hall 116
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
BIOL-11100-04 Foundations of Biology - Morgan Hall 116
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 117
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
BIOL-38000-01 Cellular Neuroscience - Morgan Hall 201
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ECON-35000-01 International Finance - Morgan Hall 201
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-21500-01 Psyc of Women & Gender - Morgan Hall 201
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Science Round Table - Morgan Hall 201
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
EDUC-20000-01 Teaching Exceptionalities - Morgan Hall 201
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-25100-01 Intro to Adolescent/Young Educ - Morgan Hall 217
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-30500-02 Cell Physiology - Morgan Hall 217
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
IS meeting - Morgan Hall 217
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-49300-01 AYA Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49400-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49500-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49600-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49700-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49800-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49000-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49100-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49200-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-23100-01 Intro to Early Childhood Educ - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-19903-01 Urban Education - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
EDUC-31000-01 Assess & Int/Teaching Reading - Morgan Hall 222
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
ECON-10100-01 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
ECON-20200-01 Int Macro Economic Theory - Morgan Hall 307
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-22200-01 Islam - Morgan Hall 307
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BUEC-23000-01 Marketing - Morgan Hall 307
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-10100-02 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 308
CHEM-11100-01 General Chemistry I - Morgan Hall 308
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
EDUC-10000-01 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11100-05 General Chemistry I - Morgan Hall 308
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BUEC-22700-01 Money and Capital Markets - Morgan Hall 308
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 309
BIOL-20100-02 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Morgan Hall 309
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BCMB-33100-01 Principles of Biochemistry - Morgan Hall 309
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BCMB-33100-02 Principles of Biochemistry - Morgan Hall 309
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Biology Q&A Sessions - Morgan Hall 309
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
Eta Pi Dodgeball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
Plyometrics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
09/22/2017 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
PHED-12701-01 Tennis, Beg, 1st Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHED-12801-01 Tennis, Int, 1st Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PEC 114
PHED-11801-01 Personal Cond, 1st Half - PEC 114
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11801-03 Personal Cond, 1st Half - PEC 114
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHED-11801-02 Personal Cond, 1st Half - PEC 114
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
PEC 254
Quad
Ultimate Frisbee - Quad
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scheide Music Center
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 09/23/2017 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 09/23/2017 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
09/22/2017 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 09/23/2017 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 09/23/2017 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
MUSC-21400-01 Hist of African American Music - Scheide Music Center 106
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-21201-01 Music History I - Scheide Music Center 106
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-15100-01 Ensembles/Brass - Scheide Music Center 116
09/22/2017 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
(Music Internal - Busy)
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 134
(Setup and Teardown - Busy)
09/22/2017 7:00 PM - 09/23/2017 3:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 164
(Music Internal - Busy)
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10100-01 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MUSC-10100-02 Music Theory I - Scheide Music Center 203
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-10000-01 Fundamentals of Music - Scheide Music Center 203
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
FYSM-10100-13 The West in a Period of Declin - Scheide Music Center 203
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-30100-01 Theory of Music Since 1900 - Scheide Music Center 204
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-05 Music, Self, and Society - Scheide Music Center 204
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
MUSC-20100-01 Music Theory III - Scheide Music Center 204
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
FYSM-10100-11 Music, Self, and Society - Scheide Music Center 204
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
(Music Internal - Busy)
09/22/2017 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Insanity Workout Training - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
09/22/2017 7:15 AM - 8:15 AM
Super-High Intensity Training - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full, Security
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full, Security
09/22/2017 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Pilates Workout Training - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
09/22/2017 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CSSA Culture Show Dance Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
09/22/2017 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
PHED-30800-01 Practicum in Coaching - Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Coaching Practicum - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
Scovel Hall 016
Scovel Hall 100
PHIL-22200-01 Scientific Revolutions & Meth - Scovel Hall 100
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHIL-23000-01 East/West Comparative Phil - Scovel Hall 100
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-25000-01 Ancient Phil: Plato/Aristotle - Scovel Hall 100
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PHIL-31100-01 Ethical Theory - Scovel Hall 100
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scovel Hall 105
BIOL-11100-02 Foundations of Biology - Scovel Hall 105
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHIL-10000-01 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 105
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GEOL-19901-01 Geology of National Parks - Scovel Hall 105
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-20100-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Scovel Hall 105
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
GEOL-10300-01 Oceanography - Scovel Hall 105
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scovel Hall 116
GEOL-20800-01 Mineralogy - Scovel Hall 116
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GEOL-20000-01 Processes & Concepts - Scovel Hall 116
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-20300-02 Research Skills - Scovel Hall 116
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Scovel Hall 205
GEOL-10000-01 History of Life - Scovel Hall 205
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHIL-22000-01 Logic & Philosophy - Scovel Hall 205
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-21200-01 Race, Gender, and Justice - Scovel Hall 205
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-10000-04 Ethics, Justice, & Society - Scovel Hall 205
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scovel Hall 216
BIOL-30600-01 Genes & Genomes - Scovel Hall 216
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-39905-01 Visual Ecology - Scovel Hall 216
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Scovel Hall 305
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
BCMB-30300-01 Techniques in BCMB - Severance Hall 004
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 006
BIOL-30500L-03 Cell Physiology Lab - Severance Hall 006
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 109
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
FYSM-10100-04 Demystifying Scince W/Art Medi - Severance Hall 115
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
BCMB 303 - Presentation & Discussion - Severance Hall 115
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Severance Hall 116
Severance Hall 217
Severance Hall 220
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Weekly Project - Taylor Hall 010
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-11100L-03 Calculus Physics I Lab - Taylor Hall 101
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
Taylor Hall 104
Algebra Physics Midterm Exam - Taylor Hall 104
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11100-02 General Chemistry I - Taylor Hall 104
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-20100-01 Modern Physics - Taylor Hall 104
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11100-07 General Chemistry I - Taylor Hall 104
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 109
Taylor Hall 109C
PHYS-32500-01 Condensed Matter Physics - Taylor Hall 109C
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-08 Amateur Athletics Then & Now - Taylor Hall 109C
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
FYSM-10100-14 Patterns Around You - Taylor Hall 109C
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 110
MATH-21200-01 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 110
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-22100-01 Differential Equations - Taylor Hall 110
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-33400-01 Abstract Algebra - Taylor Hall 110
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-30100-01 Mechanics - Taylor Hall 110
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CSCI-22000-01 Theory of Computation - Taylor Hall 110
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Taylor Hall 111
PHYS-10700-01 Algebra Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHYS-11100-01 Calculus Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-11100-04 General Chemistry I - Taylor Hall 111
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-11100-02 Calculus Physics I - Taylor Hall 111
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 200
CSCI-30000-01 Computer Graphics - Taylor Hall 200
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-12000-01 Data Structures and Algorithms - Taylor Hall 200
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 205
CSCI-10200-01 Multimedia Computing - Taylor Hall 205
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-10000-01 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 206
MATH-11100-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 206
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11100-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 206
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-11100-03 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 206
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200-02 General Chemistry II - Taylor Hall 206
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-10000-01 Math in Contemporary Society - Taylor Hall 206
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-11200-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11200-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-21100-01 Linear Algebra - Taylor Hall 207
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21100-02 Linear Algebra - Taylor Hall 207
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-22900-01 Probability and Statistics I - Taylor Hall 207
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Taylor Hall 209
CHEM-21500-01 Analytical Chemistry - Taylor Hall 209
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PSYC-32500-01 Personality:Theory & Rsrch - Taylor Hall 209
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-37700-01 Behavioral Endocrinology - Taylor Hall 209
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 210
MATH-10700-01 Calculus With Algebra A - Taylor Hall 210
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-10700-02 Calculus With Algebra A - Taylor Hall 210
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-10700-03 Calculus With Algebra A - Taylor Hall 210
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-33000-01 Introduction to Topology - Taylor Hall 210
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-21500-01 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 210
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Taylor Hall 302
CSCI-11000-01 Imperative Problem Solving - Taylor Hall 302
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-21000-01 Principles Compt Organ - Taylor Hall 302
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 308
FYSM-10100-10 Computers: Blessing Or a Curse - Taylor Hall 308
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
The Underground
The Underground Presents: Dance Party! - The Underground
09/22/2017 11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Timken Science Library - Lab
University Circle
Wagner Field
Women's Rugby Club - Wagner Field
09/22/2017 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
COMD-24400-01 Audiology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BIOL-20200-01 Gateway/Eco, Evo & Organ Biol - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-21100-02 Organic Chemistry I - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-10000-01 Intro to Psychology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
COMM-11100-01 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
LATN-10100-01 Beginning Latin Level I - Wishart Hall 101
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-21100-03 Organic Chemistry I - Wishart Hall 101
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 102
CHEM-21100-01 Organic Chemistry I - Wishart Hall 102
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMD-14100-01 Intro Comm Sciences Disorders - Wishart Hall 102
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMM-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 102
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMM-20008-01 Communicating Public Policy - Wishart Hall 102
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
COMM-22100-01 Interpersonal Communication - Wishart Hall 102
09/22/2017 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Wishart Hall 104
COMM-15200-01 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-15200-02 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
THTD-10200-01 Theatrical Design Foundations - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
FYSM-10100-03 Removing the Eww From Taboo - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
COMD-14300-01 Phonetic Transc & Phonology - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
FYSM-10100-12 Speech, Language, and SES - Wishart Hall 104
09/22/2017 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Wishart Hall 105
COMD-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 105
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 201
Wishart Hall 202
CHEM-11200-01 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
09/22/2017 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11100-03 General Chemistry I - Wishart Hall 202
09/22/2017 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
THTD-24400-01 Origins of Drama - Wishart Hall 202
09/22/2017 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11100-06 General Chemistry I - Wishart Hall 202
09/22/2017 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Athletic Practice Meal Meeting Other