More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Options...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
Facility
Friday, February 23, 2018
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Andrew Turf Field
Grace O'Leary - Andrew Turf Field, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse - Andrew Turf Field
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews Hall - Formal Lounge (111)
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
Goliard Staff Meeting - Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room A
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Collaboration Room B
Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
Chemistry 112 Lab Exams - Andrews/Gault Library - CoRE's Cube
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake A
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake B
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake C
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
CHEM 212 Lab - Class Meeting (Dr. Matesich PM) - Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake Commons
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake D
Andrews/Gault Library - Longbrake E
Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
Theatre Research and Writing Seeds/dm - Andrews/Gault Library - McCoy Lab
02/23/2018 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Andrews/Gault Library 135 - Digital Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135A - Sound Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135B - One Button Studio
Andrews/Gault Library 135C - Production Planning
Armington Hall - Lounge (105)
Armington Hall - Recreation Room (104)
Art Murray Baseball Field
Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
Sabbath Dinner - Babcock Hall - Dining Hall (185)
02/23/2018 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
Friday Prayers - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
WVN Retreat - Babcock Hall - Formal Lounge (110)
02/23/2018 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
Betty Gone Wild - Team Meeting - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Olympic Viewing Event - Babcock Hall - Ground Floor Lounge (018)
02/23/2018 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Bissman Hall - VI Section Chapter Lounge (105)
Bissman Hall - VI Section Informal Lounge (104)
Bissman Hall - VII Informal Lounge (110)
Bissman Hall - VII Section Chapter Lounge (113)
Bissman Hall - VIII Section Multi-Purpose Room (116/117)
Bornhuetter Hall - Multi-Purpose Room (048)
Bornhuetter Hall - Pavilion
Carl Dale Soccer Field
Cindy Barr Field
Compton Hall - Basement Lounge (019)
Compton Hall - Club Room (001)
Compton Hall - First Floor Main Lounge (118)
D.J. Hard Tennis Courts
Douglass Hall - Basement (018)
Douglass Hall - First Floor Formal Lounge (110)
Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
CWAM/ROBYN O'NEIL: WE, THE MASSES - Ebert Art Center - College of Wooster Art Museum
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ebert Art Center - MacKenzie Gallery
Ebert Art Center 014
Ebert Art Center 024
Ebert Art Center 122
Ebert Art Center 124
Ebert Art Center 204
Ebert Art Center 208
Ebert Art Center 216
ENGL-12007-01 LLC: Lunatics, Lovers, Poets - Ebert Art Center 216
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-29901-01 Monuments, Public Art - Ebert Art Center 216
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Ebert Art Center 223
PSCI-23909-01 Language, Politics & Rhetoric - Ebert Art Center 223
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ARTH-22200-01 Modern Art - Ebert Art Center 223
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ARTH-22100-01 Islamic Art - Ebert Art Center 223
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Freedlander Theater - Lobby
Freedlander Theater - Shoolroy Theatre
Freedlander Theater 013
Freedlander Theatre
(Theatre and Dance/OLO Internal - Busy)
02/20/2018 12:00 AM - 02/23/2018 11:45 PM
Galpin - Business Office Conference Room
(Business Office - Internal - Busy)
02/23/2018 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Gault Library - APEX Common Room
Gault Manor - Basement Multi-purpose Room (G16)
Gault Schoolhouse - Chill Room (105)
Gault Schoolhouse - Conference Meeting Room (103)
Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room
Setup and Teardown: Ubuntu - Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room, Security
02/23/2018 4:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Ubuntu - Gault Schoolhouse - Multipurpose Room, Security
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Holden Hall - Formal Lounge (141/143/145/146/148)
Kauke Hall - Arch
Kauke Hall - Oak Grove
Kauke Hall - Old Main Cafe
Kauke Hall - Student Commons Lounge (200)
Kauke Hall 025
Kauke Hall 034
RUSS-10200-01 Beginning Russian Level II - Kauke Hall 034
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-04 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10200-05 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SPAN-10200-08 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 034
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 035
SPAN-10200-01 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
SPAN-10200-02 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
LATN-10200-01 Beginning Latin Level II - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-12027-01 LLC Mem./Gender Caribbean Lit - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-12026-01 Llc: Beowulf to Bestsellers - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
SPAN-10200-09 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 035
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 036
FREN-10200-01 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-20101-01 History of the News - Kauke Hall 036
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-10200-03 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 036
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-24500-01 The Global African Community - Kauke Hall 036
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 037
GRMN-20200-01 Intermd German Level II - Kauke Hall 037
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Kauke Hall 038
HIST-22100-01 Modern Britain - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-10000-01 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-31105-01 Span Exist Wrtrs/Filmakers - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
AFST-10000-01 Intro to Africana Studies - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-28000-01 Hispanic Film (In English) - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
RELS-26100-01 Black Religious Experience - Kauke Hall 038
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 039
SPAN-20100-01 Int Span/Grammar,Conv&Comp I - Kauke Hall 039
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-23500-01 Modern China - Kauke Hall 039
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 135
SPAN-22400-01 Rdngs in Latin Amer Cultures - Kauke Hall 135
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-10200-03 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 135
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-10200-06 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 135
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ENGL-21029-01 Asian-American Literature - Kauke Hall 135
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 136
PSCI-11000-01 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 136
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ENGL-23011-01 Lit of the Beat Generation - Kauke Hall 136
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ANTH-23101-01 Peoples/Cultures: Japan - Kauke Hall 136
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
RELS-10000-02 Religious Thought & Action - Kauke Hall 136
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Yoga Tutorial - Kauke Hall 136
02/23/2018 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Kauke Hall 137
FREN-10200-02 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 137
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
FREN-10200-04 Level II Beginning French - Kauke Hall 137
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-27520-01 Medieval Medicine - Kauke Hall 137
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
EAST-11000-01 Introduction to East Asia - Kauke Hall 137
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 141
FREN-20300-01 French Composition - Kauke Hall 141
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
FREN-20300-02 French Composition - Kauke Hall 141
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-20200-01 Int Chinese Level II - Kauke Hall 141
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 142
HEBR-10200-01 Hebrew II - Kauke Hall 142
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ENGL-26110-01 Advanced Short Story Writing - Kauke Hall 142
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ENGL-16100-02 Intro to Fiction & Poetry Writ - Kauke Hall 142
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
CHIN-30200-01 High Intermediate Chinese II - Kauke Hall 142
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Kauke Hall 143
SOAN-34100-01 Social Statistics - Kauke Hall 143
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GREK-10200-01 Beginning Greek Level II - Kauke Hall 143
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSCI-35000-02 Research Methods & Design - Kauke Hall 143
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
PSCI-12000-02 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 143
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 236
HIST-10600-01 Western Civ to 1600 - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
HIST-10191-01 Intro: History of Sexualities - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
HIST-10800-01 Introduction to Global History - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-11000-02 Intro to US Nat'l Politics - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SOAN-34000-01 Ethnographic Research - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-11100-01 U.S. Experience Since 1877 - Kauke Hall 236
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 237
SPAN-31000-01 Structure of Modern Spanish - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
SPAN-20200-01 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SOCI-10000-02 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
HIST-19901-01 The Hebrew Bible and History - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
SPAN-10200-07 Beginning Spanish Level II - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ENGL-22014-01 Shakespeare (pre 1800) - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
SOCI-29906-01 Latinx Sociology - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
RELS-12003-01 The Hebrew Bible and History - Kauke Hall 237
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Kauke Hall 238
GRMN-10200-01 Beginning German Level II - Kauke Hall 238
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GRMN-10200-02 Beginning German Level II - Kauke Hall 238
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
HIST-20115-01 Body in Chinese Tradition - Kauke Hall 238
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Kauke Hall 242
RUSS-29903-01 Advanced Russian - Kauke Hall 242
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHIN-31200-01 Advanced Chinese II - Kauke Hall 242
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
RUSS-20200-01 Intermediate Russ Level II - Kauke Hall 242
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CMLT-29003-01 Surrealism: Europe & Caribbean - Kauke Hall 242
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
GRMN-26000-01 Kulturkunde: Intro Grmn Stdy - Kauke Hall 242
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Kauke Hall 243
AFST-23100-01 Survey of Modern Africa - Kauke Hall 243
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-35000-01 Research Methods & Design - Kauke Hall 243
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
FREN-21800-01 French Phonology - Kauke Hall 243
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
English DA's project meeting - Kauke Hall 243
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ENGL-26109-01 Adv Wrtng: Poetry & Prose-Ptry - Kauke Hall 243
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Kauke Hall 244
PSCI-22400-01 Comparative Foreign Policy - Kauke Hall 244
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
SPAN-20200-02 Int Span/Grmr, Conv & Comp II - Kauke Hall 244
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CHIN-10200-01 Beg Chinese Level II - Kauke Hall 244
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Kauke Hall 305
SOCI-20900-01 Inequality in America - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
RELS-13000-01 Amer Religious Communities - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSCI-12000-01 Intro to Int'l Relations - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
SOCI-10000-01 Intro to Sociology - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
HIST-23000-01 Russia to 1900 - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Independent Study Meeting - Kauke Hall 305
02/23/2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kenarden Lodge - Fire Pit
Kenarden Lodge - Formal Lounge (021/020)
Kenarden Lodge - Patio
Kittredge Hall - Dining Hall
Kittredge Hall - Kitchen
L.C. Boles Golf Course
Lilly House
Lowry Center - Art Wall
Lowry Center - Back Patio
Lowry Center - Ballroom
Lowry Center - Dining Hall
Lowry Center - Flexi
Lowry Center - Front Entrance
Lowry Center - Front Lawn
Lowry Center - Lobby
Lowry Center - Main Lounge
Lowry Center - Mom's Truck Stop
Lowry Center - Pit
Lowry Center - Scot Lanes
Lowry Center - Second Floor Promenade
Lowry Center - Tabling
Voter Registration Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Woo Connects Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Technology Services - Lowry Tabling Tech - Lowry Center - Tabling
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Volunteer Host Tabling - Lowry Center - Tabling
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center - Tartan Room
Lowry Center 118
CCP Meeting - Lowry Center 118
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Campus Council Budget Comm. - Lowry Center 118
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lowry Center 119
Campus Dining Meeting - Lowry Center 119
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
COWA! Meeting - Lowry Center 119
02/23/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lowry Center 120
Lowry Center 247/248
German Language Lunch Table - Lowry Center 247/248
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Team Dinner - Lowry Center 247/248
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lowry Center 249
Archaeology Meeting - Lowry Center 249
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
TS&T - Lowry Center 249
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lowry Center 250/251
Interview Counselor Candidate - Lowry Center 250/251
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Physics Table - Lowry Center 250/251
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Luce Hall - Main Formal Lounge (123)
Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001)
DXD Rush - Luce Hall - Multipurpose Room (001), Security
02/23/2018 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
McGaw Chapel
McGaw Chapel - Green Room
McGaw Chapel - Lowry Chapel
Memorial Walkway
Morgan Hall - First Floor Lobby
Morgan Hall 101
NEUR-20000-01 Introduction to Neuroscience - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
ECON-24000-01 Env & Natural Resource Econ - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ECON-10100-03 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-30700-01 Developmental Biology - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-11000-01 Child & Adolescent Dev - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-26100-01 Urban Economics - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PSYC-38500-01 Attachment - Morgan Hall 101
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Morgan Hall 102
ECON-40100-04 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 102
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 105
PSYC-32200-01 Memory & Cognition - Morgan Hall 105
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSYC-25000-02 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-25000-01 Stats & Experimental Dsgn - Morgan Hall 105
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PSYC-32700-01 Developmental Psyc - Morgan Hall 105
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 116
BIOL-20100-01 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Morgan Hall 116
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
BIOL-30500-01 Cell Physiology - Morgan Hall 116
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-20200-01 Gateway/Eco, Evo & Organ Biol - Morgan Hall 116
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-20100-02 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Biol - Morgan Hall 116
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-08 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 116
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 117
Morgan Hall 200
Morgan Hall 201
PSYC-32100-01 Learning & Behavior - Morgan Hall 201
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-34000-01 Inorganic Chemistry - Morgan Hall 201
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-40100-03 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 201
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
EDUC-20000-01 Teaching Exceptionalities - Morgan Hall 201
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Morgan Hall 202
Morgan Hall 217
EDUC-32000-01 Method & Assessment AYA Ed - Morgan Hall 217
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
ECON-25400-01 Economic Development - Morgan Hall 217
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-39906-01 Computational Biology - Morgan Hall 217
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-02 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 217
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 222
EDUC-49300-01 AYA Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49400-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49500-01 AYA Student Teaching & Sem - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49600-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49700-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49800-01 Multiage Student Teaching - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
EDUC-49000-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49100-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-49200-01 Early Childhood Student Teach - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
EDUC-21000-01 Thry & Prac in Teaching Read - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-26000-01 Curriculum: Math/Sci/Soc Stud - Morgan Hall 222
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Morgan Hall 300
Morgan Hall 302
Morgan Hall 307
ECON 101 lab/review/study time - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:55 AM
ECON-10100-02 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-11100-01 Foundations of Biology - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BUEC-25000-01 Corporate Finance - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
BUEC-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
ECON-10100-04 Principles of Economics - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
ECON-40100-01 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 307
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Morgan Hall 308
EDUC-10000-01 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM
EDUC-20500-01 Reading, Teaching, & Learning - Morgan Hall 308
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
ECON-40100-05 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 308
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
EDUC-10000-02 Intro to Education - Morgan Hall 308
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Morgan Hall 309
BCMB-33200-01 Biochemistry of Metabolism - Morgan Hall 309
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BCMB-33300-01 Chemical Biology - Morgan Hall 309
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
ECON-40100-07 Independent Study - Morgan Hall 309
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Overholt House
PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
PHED-10101-01 Badminton, Beg, 1st Half - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Men's/Women's Basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
table tennis - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Plyometrics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Volleyball - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Super fit aerobics - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice - PEC - Hot Box Gymnasium
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
Baseball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cheerleading - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
02/23/2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball - PEC - Mezzanine Gymnasium
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PEC - Timken Gymnasium
PHED-12001-01 Plyometrics, 1st Half - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Men's/Women's Basketball - PEC - Auxillary Gymnasium, PEC - Timken Gymnasium
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - PEC - Timken Gymnasium
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PEC - Timken Natatorium
PEC 114
PHED-11801-01 Personal Cond, 1st Half - PEC 114
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHED-11901-01 Personal Cond, Adv, 1st Half - PEC 114
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHED-11801-02 Personal Cond, 1st Half - PEC 114
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
PEC 254
Quad
Scheide Music Center
Scheide Music Center - Coat Room
Jazz Ensemble Concert - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
(Music Internal - Busy)
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
(Music Internal - Busy)
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MUSC-16600-01 Opera Workshop - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
MUSC-16100-01 Wooster Chorus - Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall
02/23/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Ensemble Concert - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Scheide Music Center - Lobby
Jazz Ensemble Concert - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 102
Scheide Music Center 106
MUSC-21301-01 Music History II - Scheide Music Center 106
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 116
MUSC-30300-01 Basic Conducting - Scheide Music Center 116
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
(Music Internal - Busy)
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MUSC-15100-01 Ensembles/Brass - Scheide Music Center 116
02/23/2018 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Ensemble Concert - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 125
Jazz Ensemble Concert - Scheide Music Center - Coat Room, Scheide Music Center - Gault Recital Hall, Scheide Music Center - Lobby, Scheide Music Center 116, Scheide Music Center 125
02/23/2018 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Scheide Music Center 134
MUSC-39500-01 Special Topics in Music Ed - Scheide Music Center 134
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 164
(Music Internal - Busy)
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Scheide Music Center 165
Scheide Music Center 203
MUSC-10200-01 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MUSC-17000-01 Class Voice - Scheide Music Center 203
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MUSC-10200-02 Music Theory II - Scheide Music Center 203
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MUSC-10000-01 Fundamentals of Music - Scheide Music Center 203
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 204
MUSC-20200-01 Music Theory IV - Scheide Music Center 204
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scheide Music Center 222
Scot Center - Amphitheater
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - East
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
Spin and High Intensity - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
02/23/2018 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Danza Zumba - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full, Security
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women’s Ultimate Frisbee Workout Session - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blackbirds Irish Dance Practice - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
02/23/2018 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ballroom Dance Club Social Dance - Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - Full
02/23/2018 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scot Center - Andrew Aerobic Studio - West
Scot Center - Bell Lobby
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1
Track and Field - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Grace O'Leary - Andrew Turf Field, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
Track and Field - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Grace O'Leary - Andrew Turf Field, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Grace O'Leary - Andrew Turf Field, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
Golf - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Grace O'Leary - Andrew Turf Field, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 1, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 2, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 3, Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Court 4
02/23/2018 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Courts/Track
Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
Track and Field - Scot Center - Gault Recreation Center Track
02/23/2018 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scot Center - McCreight Conference Room 330
Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
Practicum in Coaching - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Elementary Physical Education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Admin of Physical education - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Athletes for a Better World - Scot Center - Wilson Governance Room
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Scovel Hall - 1st Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall - 2nd Floor Lobby
Scovel Hall 004
Scovel Hall 016
Scovel Hall 100
PHIL-23100-01 Indian Philosophy & Its Roots - Scovel Hall 100
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GEOL-11000-01 Environmental Geology - Scovel Hall 100
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Freedom of Expression Task Force - Scovel Hall 100
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scovel Hall 105
CHEM-11200-01 General Chemistry II - Scovel Hall 105
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
CHEM-11200-02 General Chemistry II - Scovel Hall 105
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHIL-26400-01 Existentialism - Scovel Hall 105
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
GEOL-11000-01 Environmental Geology - Scovel Hall 105
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Science Round Table - Scovel Hall 105
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Scovel Hall 116
GEOL-20000-01 Processes & Concepts - Scovel Hall 116
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
GEOL-30800-01 Petrology - Scovel Hall 116
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
BIOL-34400-01 Comparative Animal Physiology - Scovel Hall 116
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
GEOL-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Scovel Hall 116
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
Scovel Hall 205
PHIL-21600-01 Environmental Ethics - Scovel Hall 205
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-30600-01 Genes & Genomes - Scovel Hall 205
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHIL-31200-01 Political Philosophy - Scovel Hall 205
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHIL-25000-01 Ancient Phil: Plato/Aristotle - Scovel Hall 205
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Scovel Hall 216
BIOL-33500-01 Microbiology - Scovel Hall 216
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
GEOL-29904-01 Hydrology - Scovel Hall 216
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-31100-01 Natural History of Vertebrates - Scovel Hall 216
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Scovel Hall 305
BIOL-35600-01 Conservation Biology - Scovel Hall 305
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
BIOL-35200-01 Animal Behavior - Scovel Hall 305
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Severance Hall - Saunders Pavilion
Severance Hall 004
Severance Hall 006
Severance Hall 109
Equipment Meeting - Severance Hall 109
02/23/2018 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Severance Hall 111
Severance Hall 115
Severance Hall 116
CHEM-11200L-06 General Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 116
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 217
CHEM-21200L-05 Organic Chemistry II Lab - Severance Hall 217
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Severance Hall 220
Softball Diamond at Galpin Park
Taylor Hall - First Floor Lobby
Taylor Hall 008
Taylor Hall 009
Taylor Hall 010
Taylor Hall 101
PHYS-11200L-03 Calculus Physics II Lab - Taylor Hall 101
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 103
BIOL-20100L-04 Gateway/Molecular & Cell Lab - Taylor Hall 103
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 104
PHIL-22000-01 Logic & Philosophy - Taylor Hall 104
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-30200-01 Thermal Physics - Taylor Hall 104
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-31600-01 Instrumental Analysis - Taylor Hall 104
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 110
MATH-11100-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry I - Taylor Hall 110
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-32000-01 Astrophysics - Taylor Hall 110
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 111
PHYS-10800-01 Algebra Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
PHYS-11200-02 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PHYS-10500-01 Astronomy of Stars & Galaxies - Taylor Hall 111
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PHYS-11200-01 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
PHYS-11200-03 Calculus Physics II - Taylor Hall 111
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Taylor Hall 114
Taylor Hall 200
CSCI-20000-01 Algorithm Analysis - Taylor Hall 200
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CSCI-12000-01 Data Structures and Algorithms - Taylor Hall 200
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
CSCI-33000-01 Cmptr Networking & Commun - Taylor Hall 200
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Taylor Hall 205
CSCI-10000-02 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-10000-01 Scientific Computing - Taylor Hall 205
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Taylor Hall 206
MATH-21200-01 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-10800-01 Calculus With Algebra B - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-10400-01 Calculus for Social Science - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21200-02 Multivariate Calculus - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-33200-01 Real Analysis I - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
MATH-22300-01 Combinatorics & Graph Theory - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MATH-10000-01 Math in Contemporary Society - Taylor Hall 206
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 207
MATH-11200-01 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
MATH-11200-02 Calc & Analytic Geometry II - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
PSCI-21100-01 Congress - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-32900-01 Probability and Statistics II - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
MATH-10200-01 Basic Statistics - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
MATH-10200-02 Basic Statistics - Taylor Hall 207
02/23/2018 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Taylor Hall 209
CHEM-21200-03 Organic Chemistry II - Taylor Hall 209
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Taylor Hall 210
CHEM-31900-01 Physical Chemistry II - Taylor Hall 210
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
MATH-21500-01 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 210
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
MATH-21500-02 Transition to Adv Mathematics - Taylor Hall 210
02/23/2018 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Taylor Hall 302
CSCI-23200-01 Software Engineering-Databases - Taylor Hall 302
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CSCI-11000-01 Imperative Problem Solving - Taylor Hall 302
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Senior IS - Taylor Hall 302
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Taylor Hall 308
IDPT-11100-04 Writing Studio - Taylor Hall 308
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 11:20 AM
The Underground
Senior Doughnut Stress Night - The Underground
02/23/2018 7:00 PM - 10:30 PM
The Underground Presents: Dance Party! - The Underground
02/23/2018 11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Timken Science Library - Lab
University Circle
Wagner Field
Wagner Hall - Basement Lounge (002)
Wagner Hall - First Floor Lounge (124)
Wagner Hall - Patio
Westminister Church House
Westminster Church House - Mackey Hall
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Lobby
Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
CHEM-21200-01 Organic Chemistry II - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-21200-02 Organic Chemistry II - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
PSYC-10000-01 Introduction to Psychology - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMD-14500-01 Lang Development in Children - Wishart Hall - Lean Lecture Room
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Wishart Hall 012
Wishart Hall 101
COMM-11100-01 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-11100-02 Intro to Comm Studies - Wishart Hall 101
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
COMM-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 101
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Wishart Hall 102
COMD-34400-01 Speech and Hearing Sciences - Wishart Hall 102
02/23/2018 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
COMM-15200-01 Public Speaking - Wishart Hall 102
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
THTD-10100-01 Intro Thtr Research & Wrtg - Wishart Hall 102
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Wishart Hall 104
THTD-30201-01 Scenic Design - Wishart Hall 104
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
COMM-35200-01 Rhetorical Criticism - Wishart Hall 104
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
THTD-10200-01 Theatrical Design Foundations - Wishart Hall 104
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMM-20010-01 Rhetoric of Diff. Age of Trump - Wishart Hall 104
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 105
COMD-40100-01 Junior Independent Study - Wishart Hall 105
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
THTD-40100-01 Jr. Independent Study - Wishart Hall 105
02/23/2018 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Wishart Hall 201
Wishart Hall 202
CHEM-11200-03 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
02/23/2018 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
CHEM-11200-04 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
02/23/2018 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
CHEM-11200-05 General Chemistry II - Wishart Hall 202
02/23/2018 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
COMD-37000-01 Audiologic Rehabilitation - Wishart Hall 202
02/23/2018 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
LegendAcademic Academic Course Athletic Practice Meal Meeting Music/Performance Other